Ver FA Cup online gratis
Que encontraras en esta pagina?

Consulta dónde ver todos los partidos de FA Cup hoy online por internet gratis Serás sorprendida...

Do you speak English? We have several great soccer websites available for you that are in your mother tongue. The fastest soccer livescore information in your language can be found at https://footballresults-today.co.uk and for this league here: https://footballresults-today.co.uk/fa-cup/live-streaming-free If you are looking for official soccer live stream please visit https://live-footballstreaming.co.uk and right here for this league: https://live-footballstreaming.co.uk/fa-cup-live-stream And if you are looking for upcoming soccer TV broadcasts https://livefootballontvtoday.co.uk has all the latest schedule for you and you can follow this league here: https://livefootballontvtoday.co.uk/fa-cup-on-tv And if you are looking for accurate soccer predicitons https://premierleaguepredictions.co.uk has all the latest here: https://premierleaguepredictions.co.uk/fa-cup-predictions Last but not least take a look at https://hesgoal-uk.co.uk and get a good overview of all soccer streams here: https://hesgoal-uk.co.uk/hesgoal-fa-cup
Preliminary Round
Viernes 20:45
Vi 20:45
Stansted
- : -
Buckhurst Hill
Viernes 20:45
Vi 20:45
Aylesbury United
- : -
Ardley United
Sábado 13:30
Sa 13:30
Marlow
- : -
Thame
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Stockton Town
- : -
Pontefract Collieries
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Tow Law Town
- : -
Ashington AFC
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
West Allotment Celtic
- : -
Workington
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Newcastle Benfield FC
- : -
Shildon AFC
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
- : -
Goole
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
- : -
Kendal Town
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Bridlington Town
- : -
Dunston
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Heaton Stannington
- : -
North Ferriby
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Whickham
- : -
Sunderland RCA
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Avro
- : -
Albion Sports
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Ramsbottom United
- : -
City of Liverpool
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Mossley
- : -
Macclesfield
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Trafford
- : -
Runcorn Linnets
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
- : -
Bootle FC
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Clitheroe
- : -
Colne
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Sheffield
- : -
Glossop North End
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Silsden
- : -
Charnock Richard
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Brighouse Town
- : -
Penistone Church
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Ossett United
- : -
Whitchurch Alport
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Skelmersdale United
- : -
Prescot Cables
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Northwich Victoria
- : -
West Didsbury & Chorlton
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Prestwich Heys
- : -
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Hanley Town
- : -
Leicester Road
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Lye Town
- : -
Kidsgrove Athletic
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Leek Town
- : -
Atherstone Town
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Romulus
- : -
Halesowen Town
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Coleshill Town
- : -
Chasetown
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Witton Albion
- : -
Tividale
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Lichfield City
- : -
Bugbrooke St Michaels
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Malvern Town
- : -
Worcester Raiders
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Sporting Khalsa
- : -
Boldmere St Michaels
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Newcastle Town
- : -
Bedworth United
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Wolverhampton Casuals
- : -
Stone Old Alleynians
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Stourport Swifts
- : -
Racing Club Warwick
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Studley FC
- : -
Rugby Town
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Carlton Town
- : -
Loughborough University
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Long Eaton United FC
- : -
Quorn
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
AFC Mansfield
- : -
Worksop Town
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Spalding United
- : -
Stamford
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Anstey Nomads
- : -
Skegness Town
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Harborough Town
- : -
Bottesford Town
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Kimberley Miners Welfare
- : -
Leicester Nirvana
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Lincoln United
- : -
Grantham Town
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Cleethorpes Town
- : -
Handsworth Parramore
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Shepshed Dynamo
- : -
Pinchbeck United
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Ipswich Wanderers
- : -
Gorleston
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Bury Town
- : -
Newmarket Town
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Biggleswade
- : -
Cambridge City
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
AFC Kempston Rovers
- : -
Wisbech Town
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Mildenhall Town FC
- : -
Histon
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Soham Town Rangers
- : -
Potton United
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Fakenham Town
- : -
Sheringham
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
AFC Sudbury
- : -
Stowmarket Town
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Dereham Town
- : -
Felixstowe & Walton United
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Lowestoft Town
- : -
Mulbarton Wanderers
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Biggleswade Town
- : -
Whitton United
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Waltham Abbey
- : -
Tilbury
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
FC Romania
- : -
Heybridge Swifts
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Brentwood Town
- : -
Harlow Town
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Barton Rovers
- : -
Hashtag United
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Romford
- : -
Takeley
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Maldon & Tiptree
- : -
Harpenden Town
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Leverstock Green
- : -
St. Panteleimon
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Dunstable Town
- : -
West Essex
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
AFC Dunstable
- : -
Edgware Town
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Southend Manor
- : -
Shefford Town & Campton
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Berkhamsted
- : -
Ware
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
FC Clacton
- : -
East Thurrock United
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Welwyn Garden City
- : -
Hertford Town
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Ilford
- : -
Enfield 1893
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Stotfold FC
- : -
Grays Athletic
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Brantham Athletic
- : -
Witham Town
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Barking
- : -
Leighton Town
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Cinderford Town
- : -
Chipping Sodbury Town
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Kidlington
- : -
Binfield
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Flackwell Heath FC
- : -
Slimbridge
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Easington Sports
- : -
Roman Glass St George
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Wootton Bassett Town
- : -
Reading City
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Aylesbury
- : -
Bristol Manor Farm
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Cirencester Town
- : -
Clevedon Town
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Didcot Town
- : -
Cadbury Heath
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Beckenham Town
- : -
K Sports
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Walton & Hersham
- : -
Littlehampton Town
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Burgess Hill Town
- : -
Stansfeld
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
North Greenford United
- : -
Sheerwater
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Colliers Wood United FC
- : -
Chatham Town
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Hassocks
- : -
Uxbridge
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Fisher
- : -
Sittingbourne
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Midhurst & Easebourne
- : -
Harefield United
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Crawley Down Gatwick
- : -
Spelthorne Sports
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Leatherhead
- : -
Haywards Heath Town
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Corinthian
- : -
Guildford City
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Virginia Water
- : -
Eastbourne Town
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Punjab United
- : -
Westfield
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
- : -
Northwood
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Merstham
- : -
Sevenoaks Town
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Southall
- : -
Peacehaven & Telscombe
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Three Bridges
- : -
Deal Town
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Chichester City
- : -
Knaphill
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Sutton Athletic
- : -
Ashford United
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Erith Town
- : -
Bedfont Sports
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Tunbridge Wells
- : -
Phoenix Sports
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Lancing
- : -
East Grinstead Town
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Raynes Park Vale
- : -
Hythe Town
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Glebe
- : -
Cray Valley (PM)
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Hanworth Villa
- : -
Chertsey Town
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Rusthall
- : -
Ramsgate
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
- : -
VCD Athletic
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Blackfield & Langley
- : -
Fareham Town
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Cowes Sports FC
- : -
Larkhall Athletic
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Moneyfields
- : -
Wimborne Town
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Laverstock & Ford
- : -
United Services
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Baffins Milton Rovers
- : -
Horndean
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Hamworthy United FC
- : -
Badshot Lea
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Westbury United
- : -
Andover New Street
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
AFC Totton
- : -
Melksham Town
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Lymington Town
- : -
Basingstoke Town
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Sholing
- : -
AFC Portchester
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
- : -
Newport Isle of Wight FC
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Helston Athletic
- : -
Falmouth Town
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Willand Rovers
- : -
Ilfracombe Town
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Shepton Mallet
- : -
Brixham
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Paulton Rovers
- : -
Bideford
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Torpoint Athletic
- : -
Mousehole
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Buckland Athletic
- : -
Frome Town
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
North Shields
- : -
Seaham Red Star
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Bury AFC
- : -
Widnes
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Market Drayton Town
- : -
Highgate United
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
St Neots Town
- : -
Godmanchester Rovers
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Bishop's Cleeve
- : -
Brimscombe & Thrupp
Sábado 16:00
Sa 16:00
Holyport
- : -
Ascot United
Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Martes 20:30
Lu 20:30
Ilfracombe Town
2 : 0
Sherborne Town
Martes 20:30
Lu 20:30
Easington Sports
0 : 0
Burnham
Martes 20:45 [ET]
Lu 20:45
Mousehole
3 : 2
Barnstaple Town
Martes 20:45 [ET]
Lu 20:45
Mulbarton Wanderers
3 : 2
Haverhill Rovers
Martes 20:45
Lu 20:45
Soham Town Rangers
2 : 0
Thetford Town
Martes 20:45
Lu 20:45
Millbrook
0 : 1
Torpoint Athletic
Martes 20:45
Lu 20:45
Tow Law Town
2 : 0
Tadcaster Albion
Martes 20:45
Lu 20:45
Ramsbottom United
2 : 0
Thackley
Martes 20:45
Lu 20:45
Charnock Richard
2 : 0
Yorkshire Amateur
Martes 20:45
Lu 20:45
Ashton Athletic
1 : 2
Prescot Cables
Martes 20:45
Lu 20:45
Widnes
2 : 0
Winsford United
Martes 20:45
Lu 20:45
Laverstock & Ford
4 : 0
Alresford Town
Martes 20:45
Lu 20:45
Rugby Town
1 : 0
Westfields
Martes 20:45
Lu 20:45
Spelthorne Sports
3 : 1
Bearsted
Martes 20:45
Lu 20:45
Highgate United
4 : 0
Coventry United
Martes 20:45
Lu 20:45
Stone Old Alleynians
2 : 1
Cogenhoe United
Martes 20:45
Lu 20:45
Selston
1 : 2
Leicester Nirvana
Martes 20:45
Lu 20:45
Radford
1 : 3
Anstey Nomads
Martes 20:45
Lu 20:45
Harborough Town
3 : 0
Boston Town FC
Martes 20:45
Lu 20:45
Long Eaton United FC
3 : 0
Sherwood Colliery
Martes 20:45
Lu 20:45
Histon
4 : 0
Desborough Town
Martes 20:45
Lu 20:45
Kennington
0 : 4
Walton & Hersham
Martes 20:45
Lu 20:45
AFC Croydon Athletic
0 : 3
Peacehaven & Telscombe
Martes 20:45
Lu 20:45
Barking
2 : 1
Coggeshall Town
Martes 20:45
Lu 20:45
Newport Pagnell Town FC
1 : 2
Stotfold FC
Martes 20:45
Lu 20:45
Egham Town
0 : 1
Deal Town
Martes 20:45
Lu 20:45
Redhill
1 : 3
Southall
Martes 20:45
Lu 20:45
Erith & Belvedere
2 : 3
Raynes Park Vale
Martes 20:45
Lu 20:45
Shrivenham
3 : 4
Didcot Town
Martes 20:45
Lu 20:45
Mangotsfield United
2 : 5
Cadbury Heath
Martes 20:45
Lu 20:45
Windsor
0 : 2
Wootton Bassett Town
Martes 20:45
Lu 20:45
Arlesey Town
0 : 3
Barton Rovers
Martes 20:45
Lu 20:45
Colney Heath
1 : 6
Hertford Town
Martes 20:45 [11m]
Lu 20:45
Barton Town Old Boys
3 : 3
Bottesford Town
Miércoles 20:30
Mi 20:30
Newhaven
10:0
Canterbury City
Miércoles 20:45 [ET]
Mi 20:45
K Sports
3 : 2
Whitehawk
Miércoles 20:45 [ET]
Mi 20:45
Winterton Rangers FC
1 : 3
Shepshed Dynamo
Miércoles 20:45
Mi 20:45
Litherland Remyca
3 : 4
Prestwich Heys
Miércoles 20:45
Mi 20:45
Worcester Raiders
4 : 2
Daventry Town
Miércoles 20:45
Mi 20:45
Mole Valley SCR
0 : 1
Fisher
Miércoles 20:45
Mi 20:45
Pinchbeck United
3 : 2
Melton Town
Miércoles 20:45
Mi 20:45
Bury AFC
1 : 0
Hallam
Miércoles 20:45 [11m]
Mi 20:45
Albion Sports
2 : 2
Barnoldswick Town
Martes 20:45
Lu 20:45
Sheppey United
- : -
Athletic Newham
Martes 20:45
Lu 20:45
Camberley Town
- : -
Shaftesbury Town
Extra Preliminary Round
Vi 05/08 20:30
Vi 05/08
Redcar Athletic
1 : 2
Seaham Red Star
Vi 05/08 20:45
Vi 05/08
Market Drayton Town
2 : 1
Shifnal Town FC
Vi 05/08 20:45
Vi 05/08
Wroxham
1 : 2
Dereham Town
Vi 05/08 20:45
Vi 05/08
Thetford Town
2 : 2
Soham Town Rangers
Vi 05/08 20:45
Vi 05/08
Stansted
1 : 0
Hadley
Vi 05/08 20:45
Vi 05/08
Ascot United
2 : 1
Cribbs
Vi 05/08 20:45
Vi 05/08
Bishop's Cleeve
4 : 1
Wantage Town
  • 61%
    Tiempo de posesion
    39%
  • 49
    Ataques peligrosos
    24
  • 24
    Disparos totales
    09
  • 08
    Esquinas
    03
  • Vi 05/08 21:00
    Vi 05/08
    Walsham Le Willows
    1 : 6
    St Neots Town
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    North Shields
    2 : 1
    Knaresborough Town
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Garforth Town
    0 : 1
    Pontefract Collieries
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Newcastle Benfield FC
    2 : 0
    Crook Town AFC
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Goole
    4 : 1
    Consett AFC
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Sunderland RCA
    3 : 1
    Hebburn Town
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    West Auckland Town
    1 : 2
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Bridlington Town
    3 : 1
    Whitley Bay FC
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Thornaby
    1 : 3
    Kendal Town
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Tadcaster Albion
    1 : 1
    Tow Law Town
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Ashington AFC
    3 : 2
    Newton Aycliffe
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    North Ferriby
    3 : 0
    Northallerton Town
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Guisborough Town
    0 : 1
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Penrith AFC
    0 : 2
    West Allotment Celtic
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Heaton Stannington
    1 : 0
    Pickering Town CFC
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Thackley
    1 : 1
    Ramsbottom United
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Yorkshire Amateur
    2 : 2
    Charnock Richard
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Silsden
    1 : 0
    Burscough
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Whitchurch Alport
    2 : 0
    Vauxhall Motors
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Wythenshawe Town
    0 : 2
    Macclesfield
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Colne
    2 : 1
    1874 Northwich
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Glossop North End
    1 : 0
    AFC Emley
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Skelmersdale United
    2 : 1
    Padiham
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    0 : 1
    West Didsbury & Chorlton
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Ossett United
    2 : 0
    New Mills
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Prestwich Heys
    1 : 1
    Litherland Remyca
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Trafford
    6 : 0
    AFC Liverpool
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Winsford United
    1 : 1
    Widnes
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Irlam
    0 : 4
    Avro
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Barnoldswick Town
    1 : 1
    Albion Sports
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Stocksbridge Park Steels
    3 : 0
    Golcar United
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Lower Breck
    0 : 2
    Penistone Church
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Eccleshill United
    0 : 4
    Sheffield
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Prescot Cables
    1 : 1
    Ashton Athletic
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Squires Gate
    1 : 2
    Northwich Victoria
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Abbey Hey
    0 : 4
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Daventry Town
    2 : 2
    Worcester Raiders
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Malvern Town
    2 : 1
    Worcester City
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Coventry Sphinx
    0 : 1
    Bedworth United
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Atherstone Town
    2 : 1
    Gresley
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Darlaston Town
    0 : 4
    Tividale
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Hereford Lads Club
    1 : 5
    Hanley Town
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Bugbrooke St Michaels
    3 : 0
    Long Buckby
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Racing Club Warwick
    2 : 1
    Bewdley Town
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    AFC Wulfrunians
    1 : 2
    Newcastle Town
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Heanor Town
    1 : 5
    Studley FC
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Romulus
    2 : 0
    Sutton Coldfield Town
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Evesham United
    1 : 2
    Leicester Road
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Coventry United
    2 : 2
    Highgate United
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Westfields
    2 : 2
    Rugby Town
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Boldmere St Michaels
    1 : 0
    Walsall Wood
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Cogenhoe United
    1 : 1
    Stone Old Alleynians
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Hereford Pegasus
    0 : 6
    Stourport Swifts
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Kimberley Miners Welfare
    5 : 1
    Lutterworth Town
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Loughborough University
    5 : 1
    Newark Flowserve
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Spalding United
    2 : 1
    Deeping Rangers
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Skegness Town
    2 : 0
    Loughborough Dynamo
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Melton Town
    2 : 2
    Pinchbeck United
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Leicester Nirvana
    1 : 1
    Selston
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Anstey Nomads
    1 : 1
    Radford
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Shepshed Dynamo
    0 : 0
    Winterton Rangers FC
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Grimsby Borough
    2 : 3
    Lincoln United
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Bottesford Town
    1 : 1
    Barton Town Old Boys
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Sherwood Colliery
    2 : 2
    Long Eaton United FC
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Maltby Main
    0 : 1
    Quorn
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Handsworth Parramore
    1 : 0
    Sleaford Town FC
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Boston Town FC
    0 : 0
    Harborough Town
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Corby Town
    0 : 1
    AFC Mansfield
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Hadleigh United
    0 : 1
    Mildenhall Town FC
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    AFC Kempston Rovers
    2 : 0
    Long Melford
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Gorleston
    4 : 0
    Biggleswade United FC
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Desborough Town
    0 : 0
    Histon
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    March Town United
    1 : 2
    Sheringham
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Wisbech Town
    5 : 1
    Ely City
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Godmanchester Rovers
    3 : 0
    Rothwell Corinthians
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Haverhill Rovers
    0 : 0
    Mulbarton Wanderers
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Eynesbury Rovers
    1 : 3
    Newmarket Town
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Kirkley & Pakefield
    1 : 2
    Fakenham Town
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08
    Lakenheath
    0 : 4
    Bury Town
    Sa 06/08 16:00
    Sa 06/08